MENU

Algin Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Algin

Scientific Name: Alginic acid

Common Names: Alginate, Alginate de Sodium

Properties: Detoxifier, Hemostatic, Healing, Cholesterol-lowering

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Algin for:

Obesity Effective
Weight Loss Effective