MENU

Eucommia Bark Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Eucommia Bark

Scientific Name: Eucommia bark

Common Names: Eucommia ulmoides

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-ageing, Anti-inflammatory, Tonic, Anti-allergenic, Anti-hypertensive, Cardio tonic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Eucommia Bark for:

Weight Loss Effective
Rheumatic Pain Effective

Join our
community