MENU

Guyabano Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Guyabano

Scientific Name: Annona muricata

Common Names: Soursop, Custard Apple.

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Immune system booster

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Guyabano for:

Gonorrhea Effective
Anemia Effective
Breast Cancer Effective
Cancer Effective
Leukemia Effective
Liver Cancer Effective
Lung Cancer Effective
Ovarian Cancer Effective
Prostate Cancer Effective
Stomach Cancer Effective
Stress Effective
Pancreatic Cancer Effective
Throat Cancer Effective

Join our
community