MENU

Pawpaw Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Pawpaw

Scientific Name: Asimina triloba

Common Names: Pawpaw, paw paw, paw-paw, or common pawpaw.

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-microbial, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Pawpaw for:

Cancer Effective
Weight Loss Effective
Brain Tumor Effective
Parasitic Disease Effective
Arthritis Effective
Diabetes Effective
Menstrual Problems Effective
Stress Effective

Join our
community