MENU

Agmatine Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Agmatine

Scientific Name: Agmatine sulfate

Common Names: Agmatine Sulfate, 4-Aminobutyl guanidine, 1-Amino-4-guanidinobutane

Properties: Antioxidant, Antidepressant, Anticonvulsant, Anti-anxiety

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Agmatine for:

Depression Effective
Stroke Effective
Stress Effective

Join our
community