MENU

Andrographis Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Andrographis

Scientific Name: Andrographis paniculata

Common Names: King Of Bitters, Chiretta

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-viral, Antiglycemic (Antidiabetic), Anti-microbial, Antiparasitic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Andrographis for:

Flu (Influenza) Effective
Lyme Disease Effective
Stomach Cancer Effective
Gastric Cancer Effective
Cold (Common Cold) Effective
Candidiasis Effective
Liver Disease Effective

Join our
community