MENU

Black Hellebore Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Black Hellebore

Scientific Name: Helleborus Niger

Common Names: Christmas Rose, Helleborus, Black Hellebore.

Properties: Diuretic, Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Laxative, Anthelmintic, Sedative, Purgative

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Black Hellebore for:

Depression Effective

Join our
community