MENU

Tilden Flower Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Tilden Flower

Scientific Name: Tilia platyphyllos, Tilia dasystyla

Common Names: Linden Flower

Properties: Antioxidant, Antipyretic, Expectorant, Analgesic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Tilden Flower for:

Cough Effective
Pain, Chronic Effective
Fever Effective
Epilepsy Effective
Lung Disease Effective

Join our
community