MENU

Uncaria Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Uncaria

Scientific Name: Uncaria

Common Names: Ourouparia Aubl, Restiaria Lour., Agylophora Neck., Uruparia Raf..

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Immune system booster, Digestive aid

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Uncaria for:

Arthritis Effective
Cancer Effective
Osteoarthritis Effective
Crohn's Disease Effective
Diabetes Effective
Diverticulitis Effective
Gastritis Effective
Rheumatism Effective
Dysentery Effective
Stomach Ache Effective
Leaky Gut Syndrome Effective

Join our
community