MENU

Peperine Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Peperine

Scientific Name: Pepperine longum/ Zingerine oficinale

Common Names: Black Pepper, Ginger, Indian Long Pepper

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Peperine for:

Cancer Effective
Gastritis Effective
Obesity Effective
Depression Effective
Diabetes Effective
Joint Pain Effective
Osteoarthritis Effective
Weight Loss Effective

Join our
community