MENU

Agastache Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Agastache

Scientific Name: Agastache foeniculum

Common Names: Giant Hyssop, Hummingbird Mints

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antibacterial, Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Antipyretic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Agastache for:

Cold (Common Cold) Effective
Burn Effective
Wound Effective
Athlete’s Foot Effective
Cough Effective
Depression Effective
Diarrhea Effective
Yeast Infection Effective
Fever Effective

Join our
community